Open Source Design
Monthly Open Source Design call
Open Source Design meta
Monthly call
ei8fdb
(Bernard Tyers)
December 11, 2019, 5:37pm
75
@Erioldoesdesign
something to add to the agenda for today’s meeting:
voting for FOSDEM 2020 talks
1 Like
show post in topic
Related topics
Topic
Replies
Views
Activity
What should Open Source Design focus on in the future?
Open Source Design meta
22
376
July 6, 2026
Introductions (come in, say hi)
Design Lounge
453
18506
September 9, 2026
Connect Open Source Design with more designers
Communication and collaboration
14
1395
July 16, 2020
Taking open source design to the real world
Design Lounge
28
808
April 7, 2023
Open Source Design Summit Notes
Open Source Design meta
1
872
June 21, 2018